Wireless Retail Sales Software Pricing
Starter
$89.99
Perfect for small teams getting started with commission tracking.
- Up to 3 team members
- RGU goal tracking
- Custom billing cycles
- Simple AI (20 msgs/mo)
- Basic charts
- Limited CSV exports (10/month)
14-day free trial · Card required
Growth
$149.99
For growing sales teams that need AI‑powered insights and automation.
- Up to 5 team members
- Everything in Starter
- Agent Mode (full access)
- 300 AI messages/month
- Email team from agent
- Google Drive export Soon
- Month/6M/Year comparisons
Business
$299
For established businesses that need full control and white-label branding.
- Up to 8 team members
- Everything in Growth
- White-label AI name Soon
- 1,000 AI messages/month
- Client-facing reports Soon
- Priority support
- Email branding Soon
- Dedicated onboarding call
Enterprise
Custom pricing for larger dealer groups
For chains with many stores, or teams larger than Business includes. We set it up with you and quote a price that fits.
- More seats than Business, set to your size
- Multiple stores, with store-limited admins
- API access to send sales in from your own system
- Pay plans and import set up with you
Compare plans
Every plan includes daily 2-step verification and the activity log. Pick the size that fits your team; you can change plans any time.
Swipe sideways to compare all plans.
| Feature | Starter$89.99 / month | Growth$149.99 / month | Business$299 / month |
|---|---|---|---|
| People & stores | |||
| Team members included | 31 admin + 2 reps | 51 admin + 4 reps | 81 admin, 1 manager + 6 reps |
| Stores | 1 | 1 | Up to 3 |
| Extra seats, per month | Reps $19 | Reps $19 Managers $39 Admins $59 | Reps $19 Managers $39 Admins $59 |
| AI assistant | |||
| AI messages per month | 20 | 300 | 1,000 |
| AI assistant | Questions & answers | Full agent mode | Full agent mode |
| Email your team from the agent | — | ||
| Data & import | |||
| Smart Imports per month | 3 | 10 | 50 |
| Rows included in Smart Import | None | 2,000 | 20,000 |
| CSV & report exports | 10 per month | Unlimited | Unlimited |
| API accessSend sales in from your own system | — | — | |
| Reports & insights | |||
| Charts | Basic | Full | Full |
| Commissions | View only | Full | Full |
| PDF reports & daily briefings | Preview only | ||
| Calendar1-on-1s, huddles and shifts | — | — | |
| Security & control | |||
| Daily 2-step verification | |||
| Activity logSee who changed what | |||
| Support & setup | |||
| Support by email | |||
| Priority support | — | — | |
| Dedicated onboarding call | — | — | |
| Free trial | 14 days | — | — |
| Coming soon | |||
| Google Drive export | — | Soon | Soon |
| White-label AI name | — | — | Soon |
| Client-facing reports | — | — | Soon |
| Email branding | — | — | Soon |
| Get started | Start Free Trial | Get Started | Get Started |
Extra seats are added by our team on request. Larger dealer groups: see Enterprise for custom pricing. Features marked Soon are being built and are not available yet.
Billing and plan questions
For invoice questions, failed payments, subscription changes, cancellations, upgrades or downgrades, and refund questions, contact billing@simplegrowhq.com.
